Grand studio, bien aménagé pour 4 au coeur du village
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Grand studio, bien aménagé pour 4 au coeur du village
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Pet friendly
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 11:00 and must check-out by 11:00.
Grand studio, bien aménagé pour 4 au coeur du village is located at 6 Rue Georges Bizet, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, France.
Current prices at Grand studio, bien aménagé pour 4 au coeur du village are available after selecting travel dates.
Nearby places to eat include Sarl L Oustau, La Cour and Le Romarin.
The staff at Grand studio, bien aménagé pour 4 au coeur du village speak multiple languages, including English, Spanish and French.
The area offers several landmarks, including Église Notre Dame De La Mer (150 m), Plage Establissements Digue a la Mer (1.7 km) and Le Parc Ornithologique de Pont de Gau (4.3 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is about 200 m from the city center.
The only accommodation option at apartment is Three-Bedroom Apartment.
Guests have access to complimentary parking on site.
Pets are permitted at Grand studio, bien aménagé pour 4 au coeur du village.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Grand studio, bien aménagé pour 4 au coeur du village.
Guests can reach the accommodation from Nimes-Ales-Camargue-Cevennes Airport in about 40 minutes.


















