La Maisonette Cambon, Charme en Camargue
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - La Maisonette Cambon, Charme en Camargue
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Accessible parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Garden
- Terrace
- Key access
- Security alarm
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- 24-hour front desk
- Horseback riding
- Contactless check-in/out
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Guests can check in from 16:00 and must check-out by 10:00.
The property is located at 298 Cabanes Cambon, Saintes-Maries-de-la-Mer, France.
Prices at La Maisonette Cambon, Charme en Camargue are shown after selecting your travel dates.
La Maisonette Cambon, Charme en Camargue allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
La Maisonette Cambon, Charme en Camargue offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
A number of local points of interest can be found in the area, including Église Notre Dame De La Mer (8.7 km), Plage Establissements Digue a la Mer (9.1 km) and Le Parc Ornithologique de Pont de Gau (4.3 km), giving guests multiple sightseeing options.
The property is around 8.6 km from the city center.
The room type available at La Maisonette Cambon, Charme en Camargue is Vacation Home.
Parking is included in the stay at no additional cost.
Hotel staff at La Maisonette Cambon, Charme en Camargue provide assistance in English and French.
La Maisonette Cambon, Charme en Camargue provides Accessible parking to support guests with reduced mobility.
It takes about 35 minutes to reach the property from Nimes-Ales-Camargue-Cevennes Airport.





















